Is Walkers Prawn Cocktails Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions). Prawn Cocktail Seasoning [Flavourings, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Potassium Acetates), Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spice Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sweetener (Sucralose)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Prawn Cocktails Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Prawn Cocktails Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


