Is Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Salt

Check Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Pure Butter Shortbread 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking