Is Walkers Ready Salted Crisps £1 PMP 65g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Salt

Check Walkers Ready Salted Crisps £1 PMP 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Ready Salted Crisps £1 PMP 65g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish