Is Walkers Salt & Vinegar Grab Bag Crisps 45g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Vegetable Oils Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions. Salt and Vinegar Seasoning [Acids (Potassium Acetates, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Walkers Salt & Vinegar Grab Bag Crisps 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Salt & Vinegar Grab Bag Crisps 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


