Is Walkers Sausage Roll Crisps PMP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed in varying proportions), sausage roll seasoning (salt, glucose syrup, sugar, flavourings, onion powder, spices, sage, potassium chloride, thyme, acid (citric acid), colour (paprika extract))
Check Walkers Sausage Roll Crisps PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Sausage Roll Crisps PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Sausage Roll Crisps PMP is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


