Is Walkers Sausage Roll Flavour Crisps 5X25g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Sausage Roll Seasoning (Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Spices, Sage, Potassium Chloride, Thyme, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract))

Check Walkers Sausage Roll Flavour Crisps 5X25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Sausage Roll Flavour Crisps 5X25g is available at 3 retailers

TescoBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go