Is WALKERS SENSATION THAI SWE CHIL FLAVOUR POTATO C P Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Thai Sweet Chi Seasoning [Sugar, Soya Sauce Powder (contains Whe (contains Soya), Potassium Chloride, Salt, Dried Onion Fructose, Flavouring, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein Dried Red Chilli Flakes, Dried Garlic, Dried Parsley, Dried Tomato, Paprika Powder, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Acidit Agent (Calcium Lactate), Antioxidants (Rosemary Extrac Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract)], Firmin Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid). Allergy Advice Contains: See highlighted ingredients. May Contain: Milk, Gluten, Barley, Celery, Mustard Suitable for Vegetarians / Apto para vegetarian

Check WALKERS SENSATION THAI SWE CHIL FLAVOUR POTATO C P against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go