Is Walkers Sensations Californian Honey & Salt Roasted Peanuts Sharing Bag 170g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, (69%), sugar, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Honey Powder, Wheat Starch, Fructose, Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Colour (Plain Caramel), Molasses Powder, Thickening Agent (Xanthan Gum).
Check Walkers Sensations Californian Honey & Salt Roasted Peanuts Sharing Bag 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Sensations Californian Honey & Salt Roasted Peanuts Sharing Bag 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


