Is Walkers Shortbread Pure Butter Festives Shapes Box - 6.2 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter, Sugar, Salt.
Check Walkers Shortbread Pure Butter Festives Shapes Box - 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Shortbread Pure Butter Festives Shapes Box - 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Shortbread Pure Butter Festives Shapes Box - 6.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


