Is Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, butter, sugar, salt. Contains: milk, wheat, gluten. May contain tree nuts. Suitable for vegetarians. Store in a cool, dry place.
Check Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


