Is Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, butter, sugar, salt. Contains: milk, wheat, gluten. May contain tree nuts. Suitable for vegetarians. Store in a cool, dry place.

Check Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Shortbread Scottie Dogs 5.3 ounces/150g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking