Is Walkers Shortbread Vanilla - 5.3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter, Sugar, Skim Milk Solids, Natural Flavoring, Salt.
Check Walkers Shortbread Vanilla - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Shortbread Vanilla - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Shortbread Vanilla - 5.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


