Is Walkers Snacks Pickled Onion Grab Bag Crisps 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Vegetable Oils Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions. Pickled Onion Seasoning [Acids (Potassium Acetates, Citric Acid, Sodium Acetates), Flavourings, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sugar], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Snacks Pickled Onion Grab Bag Crisps 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Snacks Pickled Onion Grab Bag Crisps 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


