Is Walkers Snacks Ready Salted Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85P Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils, Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions Salt, Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Snacks Ready Salted Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85P against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Snacks Ready Salted Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85P in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


