Is Walkers Snacks Salt & Vinegar Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85p Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils, Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions,Salt & Vinegar Seasoning [Acids (Potassium Acetates, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Snacks Salt & Vinegar Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Snacks Salt & Vinegar Crisps 32.5g PMP RRP 85p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


