Is Walkers Squares Salt & Vinegar Sharing Snacks Crisps 104g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Granules, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Vinegar Flavour [Salt, Flavouring, Acidity Regulators(Citric Acid, Magnesium carbonates), Sugar , Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride], Salt.
Check Walkers Squares Salt & Vinegar Sharing Snacks Crisps 104g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Squares Salt & Vinegar Sharing Snacks Crisps 104g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
About this product
Chips · Pouch


