Is Walkers Sticky Teriyaki Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils, Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions, Sticky Teriyaki Seasoning [Sucrose, Flavourings, Fructose, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Mixed Spices (Ginger Powder, Cayenne Chilli Powder, Anise Powder, Clove Powder, Allspice), Smoked Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoked Maltodextrin], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Sticky Teriyaki Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Sticky Teriyaki Multipack Crisps 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


