Is Walkers Worcester Sauce Crisps 32.5g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Worcester Sauce Seasoning (Wheat Breadcrumbs, Flavouring, Salt, Sugar, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Fructose, Cardamom, Ground Black Pepper, Ginger, Clove, Cocoa Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check Walkers Worcester Sauce Crisps 32.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Worcester Sauce Crisps 32.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Worcester Sauce Crisps 32.5g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


