Is Walkers Wotsits Flamin' Hot Snacks 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Flamin' Hot Flavour (Flavourings (Contains Soya, Wheat), Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Fructose, Salt, Dried Onion, Soya Sauce Powder (Contains Wheat), Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Dried Garlic, Colours (Paprika Extract, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel))
Check Walkers Wotsits Flamin' Hot Snacks 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Wotsits Flamin' Hot Snacks 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Wotsits Flamin' Hot Snacks 150g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


