Is Walkers Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks £1 PMP 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Flavour (Dried Cheese (From Milk) , Milk Lactose, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Acid (Lactic Acid), Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Potassium Chloride)
Check Walkers Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks £1 PMP 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks £1 PMP 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Wotsits Really Cheesy Snacks £1 PMP 50g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


