Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walkers Yummy Banana Toffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yummy Banana Flavour Toffee. Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (whole Milk, Sugar) 21%, Vegetable Oil (palm), Butter (milk) 3%, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (glycerol Monostearate, Soy Lecithin), Flavouring.

Check Walkers Yummy Banana Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Walkers Yummy Banana Toffee | Spoonful