Is Walkerswood Browning, Sweet Treat Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel (Yt90), Modified Food Starch, Salt, Cinnamon Powder, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Walkerswood Browning, Sweet Treat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing