Is Walkerswood Hot Jamaican Mustard Pepper Sauce, 6 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Vinegar, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, 1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric, Paprika, Spices), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Scallions, Onions, Garlic Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Thyme
Check Walkerswood Hot Jamaican Mustard Pepper Sauce, 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Hot Jamaican Mustard Pepper Sauce, 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Hot Jamaican Mustard Pepper Sauce, 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


