Is Walkerswood Jamaican HOT & MILD Jerk 10oz with Dry Jerk 5oz Seasonings (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallions, Hot Peppers, Black Pepper, Salt, Onion, Allspice, Nutmeg, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Thyme, Carib Dry Jerk: Salt, Sugar, Jamaiccan Escallion, Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Pimento (Allspice), Jamaican Thyme, Black Pepper And Other Spices

Check Walkerswood Jamaican HOT & MILD Jerk 10oz with Dry Jerk 5oz Seasonings (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Jamaican HOT & MILD Jerk 10oz with Dry Jerk 5oz Seasonings (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep