Is Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Cane Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Garlic Powder, Thyme, All Spice, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Jamaican Las' Lick Jerk Sauce 6 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking