Is Walkerswood Jerk Bbq (1btl) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Waters, Scallion, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Salt, Cane Sugar, Black Peppers, Allspice, Citric Acid, Nutmeg, Thyme
Check Walkerswood Jerk Bbq (1btl) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Jerk Bbq (1btl) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Jerk Bbq (1btl) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingDipping


