Is Walkerswood One Stop Sauce, Savoury, Caribbean Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brow Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar (10%), Ripe Banana Puree, Ripe Mango Puree, Raisins, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel, Tamarind Puree, Scallion, Hot Peppers, Salt, Pimento Ground, Nutmeg Powder, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Thyme.
Check Walkerswood One Stop Sauce, Savoury, Caribbean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood One Stop Sauce, Savoury, Caribbean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


