Is Walkerswood Pepper Sauce, Jamaican, Firestick, Plenty Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hot Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Walkerswood Pepper Sauce, Jamaican, Firestick, Plenty Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Pepper Sauce, Jamaican, Firestick, Plenty Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Pepper Sauce, Jamaican, Firestick, Plenty Hot is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


