Is Walkerswood Sauce Jerk Las Lick Jamaican Hot & Spicy - 6 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Hot Peppers, Molasses, Scallion, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Garlic Powder, Ginger Puree, Thyme Leaves, Pimento (Allspice), Black Pepper, Cinnamon Powder, Nutmeg Powder, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Potassium Sorbate.
Check Walkerswood Sauce Jerk Las Lick Jamaican Hot & Spicy - 6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Sauce Jerk Las Lick Jamaican Hot & Spicy - 6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Sauce Jerk Las Lick Jamaican Hot & Spicy - 6 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling


