Is Walkerswood Sauce Pepper Jamaican Fire Stick Plenty Hot - 3.38 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hot peppers, vinegar water, brown sugar, salt, modified corn starch, garlic powder, onion powder, ascorbic acid (antioxidant), potassium sorbate

Check Walkerswood Sauce Pepper Jamaican Fire Stick Plenty Hot - 3.38 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Sauce Pepper Jamaican Fire Stick Plenty Hot - 3.38 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep