Is Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Choc (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate 36% (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin), Roasted Pistachio Paste and Roasted PIstachio Pieces (27%), Toasted Gluten Free Filo and Coconut (2%) (Rice Flour, Water).
Check Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wallaby Dubai Style Choc Bites Pistachio 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


