Is WALLABY, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK. PEACH FRUIT PREPARATION: ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC AND ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR. LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS.

Check WALLABY, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep