Is WALLABY, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK. PEACH FRUIT PREPARATION: ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC AND ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR. LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS.

Check WALLABY, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep