Is Wallaby Naked Bites Roasted Peanut Crunch 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Flour (27%), Rice Malt Syrup, Toasted Peanut Pieces (20%), Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Vanilla Essence.

Check Wallaby Naked Bites Roasted Peanut Crunch 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go