Is WALLABY ORGANIC, ORGANIC EUROPEAN STYLE SOUR CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM. LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CREMORIS, L. LACTIS, L. PARACASEI.
Check WALLABY ORGANIC, ORGANIC EUROPEAN STYLE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALLABY ORGANIC, ORGANIC EUROPEAN STYLE SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


