Is Wallaby Rock Chardonnay Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Acidity Regulators (contains Tartaric Acid (l(+)-) And/or Malic Acid (d,l-; L-) And/or Citric Acid), Preservatives And Antioxidants (sulphur Dioxide, L Ascorbic Acid, Dimethyldicarbonate (dmdc), Potassium Metabisulphite (sulphites)), Stabilising Agents (yeast Mannoproteins), Carbon Contains Sulphites.

Check Wallaby Rock Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking