Is WALLACE'S, PUFF N CORN, CHEESE, CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BUTTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BUTTERMILK, MONO- SODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT.
Check WALLACE'S, PUFF N CORN, CHEESE, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALLACE'S, PUFF N CORN, CHEESE, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


