Is Walls Mini Bites Vanilla Ice Cream 10 Pack 100Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Solids (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Butter Fat (Milk), Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Ammonium Phosphatides, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Walls Mini Bites Vanilla Ice Cream 10 Pack 100Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walls Mini Bites Vanilla Ice Cream 10 Pack 100Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walls Mini Bites Vanilla Ice Cream 10 Pack 100Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


