Is Wall's Minions Blueberry and Caramel Ice Cream Oat Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Spirulina Extract, Colour (Curcumin), Natural Flavourings, May Contain: Egg, Almond, Hazelnut, Pecan And Pistachio, Contains Milk, May Contain Egg, Nuts, Pecan And Pistachio, Suitable For Vegetarians, Contains Alcohol
Check Wall's Minions Blueberry and Caramel Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wall's Minions Blueberry and Caramel Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wall's Minions Blueberry and Caramel Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


