Is Walmart Chunky Guacamole Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO PUP, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE.
Check Walmart Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walmart Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walmart Chunky Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


