Is Walmart Great Value Lentils Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENTILS. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT.
Check Walmart Great Value Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walmart Great Value Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


