Is Walmart Inc. Unknown Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Walmart Inc. Unknown against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking