Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walnut and Pumpkin Seed Brwad Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Are From Gluten, Grain And Dairt Free Sources, Almond Meal, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Walnuts, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Psyllium Husk, Organic Sea Salt, Allergens: Contains Tree Nuts

Check Walnut and Pumpkin Seed Brwad Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Walnut and Pumpkin Seed Brwad Mix | Spoonful