Is WALNUT BROWNIE MIX, WALNUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WALNUTS WITH PRESERVATIVE (BHT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check WALNUT BROWNIE MIX, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WALNUT BROWNIE MIX, WALNUT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking