Is WALNUT BUTTER, OATMEAL COOKIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENGLISH WALNUTS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, OATS, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON

Check WALNUT BUTTER, OATMEAL COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go