Is Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


