Is Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Lactose Free? Walnut Creek Amish Country Mild Salsa 13.5 Oz | Spoonful