Is Walnut Creek Amish Mustard Eggs * Glass Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Pepper Oil, Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6 And Red 40, Citric Acid And Trace Amounts Of Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Walnut Creek Amish Mustard Eggs * Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walnut Creek Amish Mustard Eggs * Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing