Is Walnut Creek Foods Colby Jack a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)
Check Walnut Creek Foods Colby Jack a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek Foods Colby Jack a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


