Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walnut Creek Foods Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, And Citric Acid.

Check Walnut Creek Foods Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? Walnut Creek Foods Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful